2020 F650 kit, AF50-90, SPL100, TRCM2a, UIM

TIK10611

CALL FOR QUOTE
This Package Includes: Quantity:
*12 CLEAR BAG 1
*15X15X6 BOX 1
*16X16X24 BOX 1
*END 1
*LOWER HALF BAG 1
*UPPER HALF BAG 1
Telma Shock Mount Set - 45 Shore JZ1007XX-45 1
AF50-90 / 12v with 158 index LBA101158 1
SUBK106-A 1
SUBK106-B 1
SUBK106-C 1
SUBK106-D 1
CONTROL/RELAY BOX BRACKET TIB01017 2
Control Module Bracket 1999 Econoline TIB03100 1
UNIVERSAL CHASSIS BRACKET (3/8 MATERIAL) TIB03104 2
TOP WASHER FOR AXIAL RETARDER BRACKET TIB03107 4
RETARDER BRACKETS ZERO DEGREE TIB03115 2
AF5 Side Plate Brackets - Zero Degrees TIB07010 2
Relay box harness for TRCM2 8G 1G 2/0G TID15004 1
124 Relay box harness for TRCM2a 8G 1G 2/0G TID15005 1
Universal vehicle CAN harness TID31015 1
Ford UIM harness TID31020 1
HCS 1/4 - 28 x 1.25 grade 8 yellow zinc TIF01064 2
Nylon Insert Locknut ZP 1/4 - 28 UNF TIF01066 2
LOCKNUT 3/8 - 24 UNF TIF03001 16
LOCKWASHER 5/16 SPLIT TIF05010 4
NUT 5/16 TIF05011 4
BOLT 5/16-18UNC x 1-1/2 HEX HEAD G5 TIF05012 4
BOLT 1/2-13UNC x 1-1/2 HEX HEAD G5 TIF05013 2
LOCKWASHER 1/2 MED SPLIT TIF05014 2
5/8-18 x 2 GRADE 8 HEX FLANGE CAP SCREW TIF05025 2
5/8-18 GRIP FLANGE LOCKNUT TIF05026 2
1/2 - 20 X 1.75 flange bolt TIF05031 8
1/2 - 20 flage lock nut TIF05032 8
M12 x1.75 x35 Gr 10.9 DIN 933 Black Phosph 200+ Salt w/patch TIF07001 6
TELMA LIGHT BAR DISPLAY TIG11010 1
Telma Control Module - TRCM2 **replaced by TIG31075** TIG31069 1
Telma Control Module - TRCM2a TIG31075 1
Trep washer for M12 bolt VF201382 6
STATOR TREP WHR F170-2400 VF201400 6

Customers Who Bought

To top